FDI 2016 Poznań, Poland
Program Kongresu - wg wykładowców
Wybierz wykładowcę
Alavi Anousheh  
Augustyn Tomasz  
Badea Mindra  
Baliński Sławomir  
Bartosiewicz Zygmunt  
Bartosik Zbigniew  
Bednarz Wojciech  
Binderman Itzhak  
Bojar Witold  
Borgiel-Marek Halina  
Bożyk Andrzej  
Budziłło Remigiusz  
Byczkowska-Wojciechowska Karolina  
Cerkaski Bartosz  
Chojnowski Szymon  
Choukroun Joseph  
Czaplicka Monika  
Czopor Wojciech  
Dembowska Elżbieta  
Dias Hugo Sousa  
Dolińska Ewa  
Dominiak Marzena  
Dorosz Natalia  
Dudzińska-Filkiewicz Anna  
Dudziński Leszek  
Dziedzic Filip  
Eichelberger Wojciech  
Fickl Stefan  
Franco Vittorio  
Gedrange Tomasz  
Gerber Hanna  
Gielecki Jerzy  
Golińska-Mróz Renata  
Górska Renata  
Grochowina Aneta  
Grzebieluch Wojciech  
Grzech-Leśniak Kinga  
Grzycka-Kowalczyk Luiza  
Jaworska Małgorzata  
Jurkowski Piotr  
Kaczmarek Urszula  
Kaczmarska Danuta  
Kaczmarzyk Tomasz  
Kalecińska Ewa  
Kawala Beata  
Kazubowska Klaudia  
Kercz Tomasz Maria  
Kędra Marcin  
Kiejna Andrzej  
Kluszczyński Dariusz  
Konopka Tomasz  
Kostrzewa-Janicka Jolanta  
Kowalski Jan  
Kownacki Patryk  
Kozakiewicz Marcin  
Kozik Michał  
Krzemiński Tadeusz  
Kukwa Andrzej  
Kulczyk Tomasz  
Kwiatkowski Mariusz  
Lehmann-Kalata Anna  
Leonardo Renato de Toledo  
Lewkowicz Natalia  
Liebaug Frank  
Martynowicz Helena  
Matys Jacek  
Michalak Maciej  
Milewicz Andrzej  
Morawiec Tadeusz  
MPhil Shaz Khan  
Niewczas Agata  
Nowak Agnieszka  
Nyblom Yvonne  
Olczak-Kowalczyk Dorota  
Olewiński Paweł  
Opydo-Szymaczek Justyna  
Orlińska Anna  
Paliga Dariusz  
Paniz Gianluca  
Pawelczyk-Madalińska Magdalena  
Piątkowski Grzegorz  
Porenczuk Alicja  
Posse Jacobo Limeres  
Przastek Mirosław  
Rembiasz-Jedliński Alicja  
Ristić Igor  
Rój Rafał  
Różyło-Kalinowska Ingrid  
Ruchała-Tyszler Agnieszka  
Şar Sancaklı Hande  
Sarul Michał  
Simon Krzysztof  
Simon Stéphane  
Skrzyszewski Piotr  
Sobolewska Rebeka  
Sowiński Zbigniew  
Spiridon Silvestros  
Startek Bartosz  
Stefańczyk Tomasz  
Subotowicz Katarzyna  
Szczepańska Joanna  
Szumska Magdalena  
Szymor Piotr  
Todea Darinca Carmen  
Tokarczuk Beata  
Turska-Szybka Anna  
Tyndorf Marta  
Tynior Wojciech  
Tyszler Łukasz  
Urbanek-Królikowska Iwona  
Wach Tomasz  
Wainwright Marcel  
Wichliński Jarosław  
Wieczorek Aneta  
Witek Paweł  
Wrzoł Maciej  
Wyjatek Michał  
Zadrożny Łukasz  
Zatoński Tomasz  
Ziemlewski Adam  
Ziętek Marek  
Zomkowska Edyta  
Żarow Maciej  
Żółtowska Agata